Ngoại Hạng Anh
Vòng 9
Manchester City
20:00
Manchester United
Leeds United
22:30
Aston Villa
La Liga
Top ghi bàn
Vòng 7
RCD Espanyol
19:00
Valencia
Celta Vigo
21:15
Betis
Girona
23:30
Sociedad
Real Madrid
02:00
Osasuna
Serie A
Vòng 8
Lazio
17:30
Spezia
Sassuolo
Salernitana
Lecce
Cremonese
Sampdoria
Monza
Atalanta
22:59
Fiorentina
Juventus
01:45
Bologna
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
20:30
TSG Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
Augsburg
Ligue 1
Lorient
18:00
Lille
AJ Auxerre
Stade Brestois
Toulouse
Montpellier
Ajaccio
Clermont
Troyes
Reims
Monaco
22:05
Nantes
Lens
Lyon
Hàn Quốc
Vòng 1
Suwon City
14:30
Gimcheon Sangmu
Seongnam FC
12:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Hạng nhất Anh
Vòng 12
Stoke City
Watford
VĐQG Mexico
Vòng 17
Toluca
00:00
Queretaro FC
Santos Laguna
06:05
Mazatlan FC
Club Leon
08:00
Club Tijuana
Hà Lan
Fortuna Sittard
17:15
Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
19:30
Feyenoord
Excelsior SBV
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
21:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
01:00
SC Heerenveen
Giao hữu quốc tế
Yeoju Sejong
13:00
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
Bồ Đào Nha
Rio Ave
21:30
Santa Clara
Pacos de Ferreira
FC Arouca
FC Famalicao
02:30
Boavista FC
VĐQG Thụy Điển
Vòng 24
Varbergs BoIS FC
Hacken
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Norrkoping FK
Kalmar
Helsingborg
IK Sirius FK
AIK Solna
Hạng 2 Thụy Sĩ
Vaduz
19:15
Stade Ouchy
Bellinzona
Schaffhausen
Thụy Sĩ
FC Sion
Winterthur
Lugano
Servette
Luzern
Young Boys
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Alanyaspor
18:30
Giresunspor
Sivasspor
Hatayspor
Konyaspor
21:00
Umraniyespor
Besiktas JK
Fenerbahce
Hạng nhất Việt Nam
Đắk Lắk
15:30
Đồng Tâm Long An
Phù Đổng
16:00
Quảng Nam FC
Công An Nhân Dân
16:30
Cần Thơ
Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu
Bình Phước
Phố Hiến
Khatoco Khanh Hoa
Ba Lan
Vòng 11
Miedz Legnica
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
Widzew lodz
Rakow Czestochowa
Na Uy
Sandefjord
22:00
Sarpsborg 08
Haugesund
Odd Grenland
Aalesund FK
Viking
Ham-Kam
Jerv
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
Nga
Fakel
Torpedo moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
Rostov FK
Terek Grozny
Dynamo Moscow
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscow
VĐQG Slovakia
Slovan Bratislava
Sport Podbrezova
Zlate Moravce
Spartak Trnava
VĐQG Bỉ
Vòng 10
Anderlecht
Charleroi
KAA Gent
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp
Sint-Truidense
KAS Eupen
VĐQG Croatia
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
HNK Sibenik
HNK Gorica
Serie B Italia
Benevento
Ascoli
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
Alaves
Ponferradina
Leganes
Albacete
Real Oviedo
FC Cartagena
Granada CF
SD Huesca
Ibiza Eivissa
CD Lugo
Hạng 2 Đức
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
Nurnberg
Magdeburg
Jahn Regensburg
VĐQG Slovenia
ND Gorica
Maribor
NK Publikum Celje
Radomlje
VĐQG Romania
Hermannstadt
17:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
UTA Arad
FC Steaua Bucuresti
01:30
Arges
Đan Mạch
Silkeborg
AC Horsens
Midtjylland
Viborg
Brondby IF
Lyngby
FC Copenhagen
Aarhus AGF
VĐQG Chile
Vòng 26
Nublense
O.Higgins
Colo Colo
Univ Catolica
Cobresal
03:00
Union Espanola
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad de Chile
Audax Italiano
Palestino
Everton CD
Curico Unido
Deportes La Serena
04:00
VĐQG Argentina
Vòng 22
Talleres Cordoba
Lanus
Patronato Parana
Atletico Tucuman
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos juniors
06:30
River Plate
Hạng nhất Ba Lan
Ruch Chorzow
17:40
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Puszcza Niepolomice
Arka Gdynia
LKS Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Hạng 2 Nga
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
FK Orenburg-2
Amkar Perm
Nosta Novotroitsk
Balashikha
Dinamo Vladivostok
Strogino Moscow
Metallurg Lipetsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Moskau II
Zenit Penza
Sokol
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Saturn Moscow
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
FK Kaluga
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
FK Leningradets
Elektron VN
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Moscow B
Dynamo Vologda
FK Ryazan
Dinamo Briansk
Peresvet Podolsk
Rodina Moskva II
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
FK Spartak Tambov
Arsenal Tula II
FC Murom
Spartak Kostroma
FK Chayka K-SR
Spartak Nalchik
FK Znamya Noginsk
Khimki (R)
VĐQG UAE
Vòng 4
Al-Dhafra
20:15
Al Ahli(UAE)
Al Bataeh
Al Wehda(UAE)
Al Ain
Ittihad Kalba
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
Vòng 42
Gyeongnam FC
14:00
Jeonnam Dragons
Hạng 3 Đức
Viktoria koln
Oldenburg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Rot-Weiss Essen
VĐQG Venezuela
Portuguesa FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
06:15
Deportivo Tachira
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
Bandirmaspor
Samsunspor
Manisa BB Spor
Adanaspor
Boluspor
Tuzlaspor
Altinordu
Keciorengucu
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
Vòng 25
Karlstad BK
Tegs SK
Vasalunds IF
Pitea IF
Falkenberg
Qviding FIF
Hạng 2 Romania
FC Timisoara
15:00
Concordia Chiajna
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Metaloglobus
FC Brasov
CSM Slatina
FC Otelul Galati
Luceafarul Oradea
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
Vòng 13
Polonia Warszawa
GKS Jastrzebie
KP Calisia Kalisz
Hutnik Krakow
Hạng 2 Serbia
Indjija
Jedinstvo UB
FK Loznica
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Macva Sabac
Zlatibor Cajetina
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Trajal Krusevac
FK Rad Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
FK Graficar Beograd
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Proleter
FK Vrsac
Sevojno Uzice
Hạng 2 Slovenia
ND Beltinci
NK Aluminij
NK Rudar Velenje
Triglav Gorenjska
Jadran Dekani
NK Rogaska
Bistrica
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Ethiopia Premier League
Vòng
Wolaita Dicha
Ethiopia Bunna
Albania Division 2
Tomori berat
KS Dinamo Tirana
Burreli
KF Oriku
Hạng 4 Đan Mạch
Ringkobing
B 1913 Odense
Tanzania Ligue 1
Vòng 6
Mtibwa Sugar
Mbeya City
Simba Sports Club
Dodoma Jiji FC
Indonesia Super League
Persib Bandung
Persija Jakarta
PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Kazakhstan Premier League
Vòng 21
Tobol Kostanai
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Kairat Almaty
Akzhayik Oral
FK Aktobe Lento
FK Arys
Lokomotiv Astana
Canadian Premier League
Cavalry FC
Valour
Latvia Division 2
Vòng 20
Tukums-2000 II
Saldus SS/Leevon
JDFS Alberts
Jelgava
Croatia 2.HNL
NK Solin
Rudes
Myanmar Professional League
Vòng 14
YANGON UNITED
Laconi Lian
Serbia
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Mladost Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Belgrade
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Hạng 2 Hungary
Bekescsaba
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
Dorogi FC
Kozarmisleny SE
Gyirmot SE
Nyiregyhaza
Szentlorinc SE
Diosgyor VTK
Kazincbarcika
Gyori ETO
MTK Hungaria
Csakvari TK
Pecsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladas
Szegedi AK
Dafuji cloth MTE
Duna-Tisza
SOROKSAR
FC Ajka
Bodajk FC Siofok
Hạng nhất Mỹ
Los Angeles Galaxy II
07:00
Sacramento Republic FC
Monterey Bay FC
09:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
VĐQG Iran
Persepolis Pakdasht
Sepahan
Persepolis
Tractor S.C.
Sanat-Naft
Mes Rafsanjan
Norway Division 1 Women
Grand Bodo (nữ)
Amazon Grimstad (nữ)
Ovrevoll Hosle(nữ)
Fortuna Alesund (nữ)
Klepp (nữ)
Honefoss (nữ)
Hạng 3 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ nhóm B
Vòng 5
Musspor
Nigde Belediyespor
Karaman Belediyesi Spor
Eskisehirspor
Ofspor
Kahramanmarasspor
Aksarayspor
Bergama Belediyespor
Arguvan
Efeler 09
Fatsa Belediyespor
Cankaya FK
Artvin Hopaspor
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
Elazigspor
Catalca Spor
Gumushanespor
Eynesil
76 Igdir Belediye spor
Elazig Belediyespor
Karaman Belediyespor
Kestel
Turk Metal Kirikkale
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
Nevsehirspor Genclik
Agri 1970 Spor
Anadolu Selcukluspor
Yomraspor
Kepez Belediyespor
Halide Edip Adivarspor
Yeni Altindag BS
Karsiyaka
Kutahyaspor
Yeni Orduspor
Sile Yildizspor
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
Tepecik Bld
Sapanca Genclikspor
Kusadasispor
Ergene Velimese
Akhisar Bld.Geng
Osmaniyespor
Yldrm Belediyesispor
Erbaaspor S
Dai Lin Jissbon
Yeni Amasya Spor
EdirnesporGenclik
Celspor
Bayrampasa
Bulvarspor
Orduspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin
MSK Zilina B
Dolny Kubin
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Burundi League
Aigle Noir
Fc Tigre Noir
Kayanza Utd
Le Messager Ngozi
Olympique Star
Rukinzo FC
Bumamuru
Magara Young Boys
BS Dynamic
Bujumbura City
Musongati FC
Romania Inter Star
Botola 2
Wydad Fes
ASS Association Sportive de Sa
RCOZ Oued Zem
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Wydad Temara
Stade Marocain du Rabat
Giải trẻ Ả Rập Xê Út
Vòng 2
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
19:35
Al-Hilal (Youth)
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
Vòng 15
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
04:05
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
06:10
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Independiente Santa Fe
08:15
Envigado FC
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Vòng 31
Chacaritas SC
CD Puerto Quito
Phần Lan
Vòng 3
Ilves Tampere
IFK Mariehamn
FC Haka
SJK Seinajoen
KuPs
Honka Espoo
AC Oulu
Lahti
Vaasa VPS
HIFK
HJK Helsinki
Inter Turku
Aruba Division Di Honor
SV Atletico Santa Fe
05:00
SV Estrella
Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana
KF Tirana
Hạng 2 Áo
FAC Team Fur Wien
FC Blau Weiss Linz
VĐQG Đan Mạch nữ
Thisted FC (nữ)
Kolding BK (nữ)
HB Koge (nữ)
Sundby BK (nữ)
Fortuna Hjorring (nữ)
Brondby IF (nữ)
Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC
Valletta FC
Gzira United
Pieta Hotspurs
Balzan FC
22:15
Hibernians FC
Vô địch Mexico nữ
Puebla (nữ)
Santos Laguna (nữ)
Club Necaxa (nữ)
Atlas (nữ)
Pachuca (nữ)
Juarez FC (nữ)
Mazatlan FC (nữ)
Saint Louis Athletica (nữ)
Chivas Guadalajara (nữ)
Club America (nữ)
Cúp Quốc Gia Hy Lạp
Apollon Smirnis
AE Kifisias
Ionikos Ionia
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Vyron Kavala
Panahaiki-2005
Almyros Gaziou
Elassona FC
Nafpaktiakos
AEL Larisa
PAOK Kristonis FC
Panthrakikos
Mexico U20
Leon U20
Club Tijuana U20
Toluca U20
Queretaro U20
Santos Laguna U20
Mazatlan U20
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo
00:05
Colegiales
Deportivo Armenio
Los Andes
CA San Miguel
Ituzaingo
Villa San Carlos
Uhl Que Sa
Defensores Unidos
Argentino de Quilmes
Latvian Higher League
BFC Daugavpils
FK Valmiera
USA Women
Chicago Red Stars (nữ)
Angel City FC (nữ)
VĐQG Oman
Oman Club
20:10
Sur Club
Alrstak
Al Oruba Sur
Al-Nahda Muscat
Al-Suwaiq
United Arab Emirates U21
Wasl Dubai U21
Al-Nasr(KSA) U21
Hạng 3 Bồ Đào Nha
S. Joao Ver
Esp. Lagos
Recreativa de Lamelas
Camacha
Gondomar
Penafiel
UD Santarem
CD Mafra
GD Braganca
Olimpico Montijo
Vitoria Setubal
Vilar de Perdizes
Olhanense SC
Monte Trigo
Vasco Gama VF do Campo
Imortal
Merelinense
Rabo Peixe
Silves
Courense
Oriental Dragon
CF Canelas 2010
Moura
Dumiense
Loures
Beira Mar
Resende-RJ
FC Felgueiras
Sintrense
Real Sport Clube
Oriental Lisboa
Paredes
Vilaverdense
Atletico Clube Purtugal
Pombal
Vigor Mocidade
Juventude de Evora
Vilafranquense
Sport Clube Paivense
Tirsense
Machico
Alverca
Coruchense
Clube Desportivo Trofense
Pero pinheiro
FC Ferreiras
Fafe
Anadia
Uniao Da Serra
Oliveirense
Valadares Gaia FC
CD Olivais Moscavide
Sertanense FC
AD Castro Daire
Fabril Barreiro
Viseu
Marr Tino
Guarda Desportiva
Vila Caiz
Amora FC
GD Fontinhas
Praiense
FC Caldas
SC Covilha
SC Angrense
Nacional da Madeira
Academica Coimbra
CD Tondela
Qatar League CUP
Vòng bảng
Al-Arabi SC
23:15
Al Markhiya
Al-Garrafa
Al Duhail
Al Rayyan
Al Shamal
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
Guastatoya
C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Xinabajul
06:00
Coban Imperial
Hạng nhất Đan Mạch
Naestved
Hillerod Fodbold
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Fredericia
Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol
Akritas Chloraka
Aris Limassol
Burkina Faso League
RC Bobo Dioulasso
Etoile Filante Ouagadougou
ASFA-Yennega
ASF Bobo
Real du Faso
23:00
Royal FC
Tajikistan
Vòng 16
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
Ravshan Zafarobod
FC Istaravshan
FC Istiklol Dushanbe
Singapore
Balestier Khalsa FC
Lion City Sailors
Albirex Niigata FC
Hougang United FC
Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II
BKMA II
Primera Division de Ecuador
Orense SC
Delfin SC
Cumbaya FC
03:30
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Barcelona SC(ECU)
Guayaquil City
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica Youth
Gornik Zabrze (Youth)
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
Lechia Gdansk (Youth)
Spain Primera Division RFEF
AD Ceuta
Algeciras
SD Amorebieta
Numancia
Calahorra
Athletic Bilbao B
Eldense
Gimnastic Tarragona
Real Balompedica Linense
Celta vigo b
AD Alcorcon
Real Madrid Castilla
CD Alcoyano
Baleares
CF La Nucia
Real Union Irun
CF Talavera de la Reina
Cultural Leonesa
Cordoba
UD San Sebastian Reyes
Deportivo La Coruna
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
Castellon
Osasuna B
Fuenlabrada
CD Linares Deportivo
CF Internacional De Madrid
Merida AD
Pontevedra
Unionistas de Salamanca
CF Rayo Majadahonda
Real Sociedad B
Barcelona B
Badajoz
Racing de Ferrol
Belarus Reserve League
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
Belshina Babruisk Reserve
Dinamo Brest Reserves
Bate Borisov Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Hạng nhất nữ Séc
Sparta Praha (nữ)
Slovacko (nữ)
Vô địch U17 Đức
Sportfreunde Siegen U17
Fortuna Dusseldorf U17
Dortmund U17
Fortuna Koln U17
St. PauliU17
Niendorfer TSVU17
Bochum U17
FC Schalke 04 U17
FSV Mainz 05 U17
Augsburg U17
Hannover 96 U17
Werder Bremen U17
SC Freiburg U17
Eintracht Frankfurt U17
Chemnitzer(U17)
RasenBallsport LeipzigU17
Bayern Munchen U17
Greuther Furth U17
Astoria Walldorf U17
Saarbrucken(U17)
Bayer Leverkusen U17
Preussen Munster U17
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UCAM Murcia CF B
Murcia B
Racing Murcia
Deportiva Minera
Real Aranjuez CF
CU Collado Villalba
CF Trival Valderas
Mostoles
Molinense
Lorca Deportiva FC
CD Illescas
CD Tarancon
Getafe B
CF Pozuelo Alarcon
Athletic Torrellano
Elche CF Ilicitano
CD Guarnizo
16:45
CF Vimenor
AD Siete Villas
CD Cayon
CE Europa
Grama
Villarreal C
Castellon B
Arenas Armilla
Malaga City
Sporting de Gijon B
CD Llanes
Conil CF
Ayamonte CF
CF Trujillo
CD Azuaga
SE Penya Independent
San Jodie
Condal CF
CD Tuilla
Las Rozas
Ursaria
Xerez Deportivo
CD Pozoblanco
Ted Contois Feng
Atletico Pueblonuevo
Cordoba B
CD Gerena
CD Berceo
Tudelano
CD Calamonte
SP Villafranca
CD Covadonga
Valdesoto
Girona B
FC Vilafranca
Almeria B
Torredonjimeno
Racing Rioja B
Calahorra B
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Varea
CD Lealtad
Luarca CF
Atletico Arteixo
CD Choco
SD Huesca II
Epila CF
CF Montanesa
UE Tona
Rayo Vallecano B
Torrejon CF
Viveiro CF
Racing Villalbes
CP San Cristobal
UE Castelldefels
Gandia
UD Levante B
Tuoer De Cilliers
CD Mirandes B
CD Praviano
CD Colunga
Real Titanico Laviana
UC Ceares
Silva SD
UD Ourense
UD Gran Tarajal ST
Estrella CF
Las Palmas Atletico
UD San Fernando
CD Mensajero
La Quadra
Gran Pena
UD Somozas
Lanzarote
Marino
CD Huracan Melilla
CD Huetor Vega
CA River Ebro
Comillas
CF Fuenlabrada Promesas
CD Canillas
CD Binissalem
Portmany
CD Galapagar
CD Paracuellos Antamira
Malaga B
CD Torreperogil
CD Agoncillo
Casalarreina
SD Gama
CD Naval
Caravaca CF
CD Cieza
SD Textil Escudo
Club Deportivo Tropezon
CD Anguiano
Naxara
CD Padura
Leioa
CDFC La Calzada
Vianes
CF Badalona B
UE Sants
Haro Deportivo
Yague CF
Arandina
Almazan
Barbastro
CD Cuarte Industrial
Hercules II
UD Rayo Ibense
CD Becerril
CA Bembibre
CD Binefar
CD Utrillas
CF Salmantino
CyDL Jupiter Leones
CF Illueca
CF Calamocha
Silla CF
Acero
CSD Arzua
UD Paiosaco
Unami CP
Real Avila CF
SD Ejea
AD Almudevar
UD Marbella
CD El Palo
Arosa SC
CF Alondras
CF Soller
CF Platges De Calvia
Orihuela CF
CD Roda
CD Carinena
CA Monzon
CD Caspe
Tamar Ritter
La Solana
CD Azuqueca
CD Marchamalo
Villarrubia CF
CD Torrijos
CP Villarrobledo
EG El Palmar
La Union CF
L Entregu CF
Aviles Stadium CF
Pena Sport
Azkoyen
Jerez
CP Montehermoso
UE Vilassar de Mar
Pobla De Mafumet CF
RSD Alcala Henares
RSC International
Puente Genil
Coria CF
UB Conquense
CD Villacanas
Torrent C.F
Jove Espanol
CS Puertollano
Tomelloso
LHospitalet
CF Peralada
Toledo
CF Talavera B
Real Jaen CF
Maracena
Barakaldo CF
CD Basconia
CD Miajadas
Olivenza FC
Alcantarilla
Muleno CF
Arroyo Club Polideportivo
AD Llerenense
CD Don Alvaro
UP Plasencia
Sant Andreu
23:05
UE Rapitenca
Motril
UD Torre del Mar
CA Antoniano
CD Rota
At. Pulpileno
Aguilas CF
CD Robres
CD La Almunia
Atletico Espeleno
Sevilla C
Moralo CP
UC La Estrella
Lithuania - 2.Division
Atletas Kaunas
FK Trakai II
Philippines UFL
Mendiola FC
Stallions FC
VĐQG Belarus
Vòng 23
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Neman Grodno
FC Minsk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
FK Isloch Minsk
Georgia Primera Division
Vòng 28
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
Mjolby AI FF
Grebbestads IF
Sifhalla
Yxhults IK
Sandvikens AIK FK
Ragsveds IF
Torslanda IK
Eskilsminne IF
Syrianska Botkyrka IF
Karlbergs BK
Angered BK
Vanersborg FK
Jarfalla
IFK Osterakers Fk
Assyriska
IK Sleipner
Varmbols FC
Trosa Vagnhärad SK
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
HB Chelghoum Laid
JS kabylie
Paradou AC
Hanshely
ES Setif
CS Constantine
MC Oran
USM Alger
JS Saoura
CR Belouizdad
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
Sevilla Atletico
Atletico Sanluqueno
UD Melilla
Suokuaili Moss
AE Prat
Mallorca B
Real Sociedad C
SD Gernika
CD Utrera
Granada CF B
FC Cartagena B
Ejido
Atletico Mancha real
UCAM Murcia
Mar Menor
Antequera CF
CD Atletico Paso
CD Diocesano
Polvorin
Racing B
CE Manresa
Terrassa
Cerdanyola del Valles
Atletico de Madrid B
CD Montijo
CD Estebona
CD Ebro
UD Alzira
Formentera
Lleida
SCR Pena Deportiva
UE Olot
CD Arenteiro
Real Aviles
Brea
UD Mutilve
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Yeclano Deportivo
Bergantinos CF
Real Valladol B
coruxo FC
SD Laredo
Teruel
Hercules
CD Guijuelo
Marino luanco
Union Langreo
Burgos Promesas
SD Tarazona
Utebo FC
Gimnastica Torrelavega
CD Cristo Atletico
CD Izarra
Alfaro
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
CD Guadalajara
CD Coria
G. Segoviana
Zamora CF
Compostela
Villanovense
Cacereno
Sestao
Arenas Club de Getxo
Velez CF
CD San Roque de Lepe
Xerez Deportivo FC
Real Betis B
CD Tudelano
UD Logrones B
Recreativo Huelva
Cadiz B
Hạng 2 Síp
Olympiada Lympion
Alki Oroklini
PO Ahironas-Onisilos
Xylotympou
Switzerland - 2.Liga
FC Munsingen
Rotkreuz
FC Coffrane
Servette U21
Muri
FC Schotz
Delemont
Bassecourt
FC St.Gallen U21
Bruhl SG
La Sarraz-Eclepens
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Langenthal
SC Dornach
Biel Bienne
Breitenrain
FC Kosova Zurich
Taverne
Hạng 2 Phần Lan
Ekenas IF Fotboll
KTP Kotka
MP MIKELI
PEPO Lappeenranta
Primera Division de Honduras
Real Sociedad Tocoa
Lobos UPNFM
Olancho FC
CD Vida
Schleswig Holstein Liga
SV Eichede
Heider SV
VfB Lübeck II
SV Grun-Weib Siebenbaumen
Eckernforder SV
TSB Flensburg
U19 Pháp
Colomiers U19
Nice U19
Clermont U19
Torcy U.S U19
Angers SCO U19
Brest Stade U19
Monaco U19
Saint Etienne U19
Bastia U19
Toulouse U19
AuxerreU19
Bourg Peronnas U19
Avranches U19
Guingamp U19
ESM DE Gonfreville U19
Drancy U19
Cannes AS U19
Air Bel U19
Troyes U19
SochauxU19
AC Bobigny U19
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
Saran U19
Amiens U19
Nancy U19
Paris FC U19
Le Mans U19
SPA Merignacais U19
Lyon U19
StrasbourgU19
Valenciennes US U19
Lille U19
Niort U19
Rennes U19
Dijon U19
Metz U19
Dunkerque U19
Le Havre U19
USSA Vertou (U19)
Laval U19
Caen U19
LensU19
Montfermeil U19
Orleans US 45 U19
Avenir Sportif Beziers U19
Blagnac U19
La Roche VF U19
Lorient U19
Greece U19
PAS Lamia U19
Levadiakos U19
Volos Nps U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
Hạng 2 Paraguay
Vòng 29
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueno
Atletico Colegiales
Sportivo Trinidense
Bahrain Division
Qalali
A'Ali
Um Alhassam
Al-Najma
Etehad Alreef
Isa Town
Azerbaijan Premier League
Keshla FK
Sabah FK Baku
Standard Sumgayit
FK Kapaz Ganca
Algeria U20 Youth League
JS Saoura U21
CR Belouizdad U21
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Hạng 3 Áo
RW Rankweil
SC Gofis
WSG Swarovski Tirol B
Worgl Obi SV
Rotenberg
Dornbirner SV
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
ASV Siegendorf
Rheindorf Altach B
FC Wolfurt
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
LASK (Youth)
Italia Primavera
Bologna U20
AC Milan U20
Fiorentina U20
Verona U20
Hạng 3 Slovenia
Tinex Sencur
SD Visoko
Hong Kong FA Cup
Tai Chung FC
Hong Kong FC
Vô địch U19 Đức
SC Verl U19
Paderborn U19
Holstein Kiel U19
Union Berlin U19
Viktoria koln U19
Rot-Weiss Essen U19
SV Meppen U19
Dynamo Dresden U19
MSV Duisburg U19
Monchengladbach U19
Preuben Munster U19
Schalke 04 U19
TSV 1860 Munchen U19
Eintracht Trier U19
SpVgg Unterhaching U19
Karlsruher SC U19
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir
Skala Itrottarfelag
B36 Torshavn
Vikingur Gotu
EB Streymur
07 Vestur Sorvagur
NSI Runavik
KI Klaksvik
HB Torshavn
Toftir B68
Guatemala D2
Deportivo Barberena FC
Chimaltenango FC
CSD Solola
Coatepecano IB
Santa Catarina Clube
00:30
Marquense
San Benito FC
Club Aurora
Nueva Concepcion
Puerto San Jose
Deportivo San Pedro
San Juan FC
Montenegro Division 2
Celik Niksic
FK Berane
FK Podgorica
KOM Podgorica
FK Grbalj Radanovici
FK Mladost DG
OSK Igalo
Bokelj Kotor
FK Zeta
Otrant
Hong Kong First Division League
Shatin SA
Kwai Tsing District FA
Yuen Long FC
South China AA
Kowloon City
Happy Valley
Ả Rập Xê Út
Al-Feiha
22:20
Al-Shabab(KSA)
Al Hilal
Al-Taawon
Al-Nasr(KSA)
Al Ittihad(KSA)
Al-Fateh
Abha
Lebanese Premier League
Al-Safa
Al Bourj
Salam Zgharta
Al-Ahed
Tadamon Sour
Al Akhaahli Alay
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
Thisted FC
HIK Hellerup
Hạng 4 Hàn Quốc
Gangneung City
Mokpo City
Italy C1
Triestina
USD Virtus Verona
Ancona
Montevarchi
Carrarese
Gubbio
Cesena
Recanatese
ACD Virtus Entella
Imolese
Fermana
Olbia
Novara
Vicenza
US Fiorenzuola
Reggiana
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
Rimini
Alessandria
Renate AC
Pordenone Calcio SSD
San Donato Tavarnelle
Lucchese
Azy based nano Bo
Trento
JuventusU23
Us Pergolettese
Mantova
Pro Sesto
Sangiuliano City Nova
Piacenza
Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK (nữ)
Umea IK (nữ)
Brommapojkarna (nữ)
IFK Kalmar (nữ)
Orebro (nữ)
FC Rosengard (nữ)
Pitea IF (nữ)
Hammarby (nữ)
Djurgardens (nữ)
AIK Solna (nữ)
Eskilstuna United (nữ)
Kristianstads DFF (nữ)
Linkopings (nữ)
BK Hacken (nữ)
Hạng 2 Estonia
Vòng 30
Flora Tallinn II
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Germany Regionalliga
Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV luckenwalde
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
Freiberg
Eintracht Norderstedt
Werder Bremen (Youth)
Bremer SV
Holstein Kiel II
VĐQG Áo
TSV Hartberg
SG Austria Klagenfurt
SV Ried
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
Bolivia Primera Division
Vòng 19
Universitario De Vinto
Always Ready
The Strongest
04:15
Universitario de Sucre
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
Andorra Super league
Inter Club Escaldes
Sant Julia
UE Engordany
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
FC Ordino
FC Santa Coloma
Atletic Club D Escaldes
Macedonian First Football League
FK Shkupi
Sileks
FK Tikves Kavadarci
FK Skopje
Renova Cepciste
Academy Pandev
Pobeda Prilep
FK Shkendija 79
Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia-Buiucani
CS Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
U19 Slovenia
NK Krka U19
NK Radomlje U19
Hạng 2 Bỉ
Red Star Waasland
Lierse
Standard Liege II
Anderlecht II
Hạng 2 Jordan
Sama Al Sarhan
Al Yarmouk
Al Hashemeya
Al-Baq's
VĐQG Peru
Atletico Grau
Sporting Cristal
Inti Gas Deportes
Alianza Lima
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Alianza Atletico Sullana
FBC Melgar
Sport Boys
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
AD Tarma
Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca
Universitario De Deportes
Carlos Manucci
Deportivo Municipal
FC Carlos Stein
Sport Huancayo
Cusco FC
EM Deportivo Binacional
Italy Serie D
Vòng 66
Pinerolo FC
A.S.D. Bra
ASD Caldiero Terme
Villafranca
Correggese Calcio
Scandicci
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
Arezzo
Chieti
Cynthiabalonga
US Casertana 1908
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
Gladiator
Puteolana
Real Agro Aversa
Cittanova Interpiana
Arconatese
US Breno
Cjarlins Muzane
Portogruaro
A.C. Crema 1908
Ravenna
Gavorrano
Poggibonsi
Team Nuova Florida
Sambenedettese
Palmese 1914
Aprilia
FBC Gravina
Afragolese 1944
ASD Brusaporto
Desenzano Calvina
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
ASD Cartigliano
ASD Fanfulla
Sammaurese
Ghivizzano
Livorno
SSD Porto D’Ascoli
Alma Juventus Fano
Pomezia
Real Monterotondo
SC Caronnese
Varesina Calcio
AC Este
A.S.D. Torviscosa
Forli
US Corticella
Grosseto
ASD Sporting Trestina
Roma City
ASD Termoli Calcio
ASD Citta Di Varese
Real Calepina FC
Legnago Salus
US Adriese
Giana
ACD SantAngelo
Orvietana
US Pianese
US Folgore Caratese
USD Casatese
US Levico Terme
Montebelluna
Mezzolara
Renty ging
Franciacorta
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Luparense FC
Clodiense
Lumezzane
ASD Alcione
ASD San Luca
US Mariglianese
Asti
Sestri Levante
USD Lavello
Nardo
ASD Sancataldese
ASD Canicatti
Borgosesia
Sanremese
Portici 1906
Ilvamaddalena
ASD Martina Franca
FB Brindisi 1912
Vibonese
Castrovillari
Castanese
Legnano
San Nicolo
ASD Montegiorgio
AS Sorrento Calcio
Tivoli Calcio
ASD Molfetta
Citta di Fasano
USD Castellanzese
Stresa Vergante
Sangiovannese
Tau calcio
Trastevere Calcio
FC Matese
Vis Artena
Cassino
Acireale
FC Lamezia Terme
Chieri
As Casale Calcio
Pistoiese
Real Forte Querceta
ASD Seravezza Calcio
Montespaccato
Tolentino
Vastogirardi
Omnia Bitonto
Barletta
Trapani
ASD Paterno
Chisola
Fezzanese
AC Mestre
Virtus Bolzano
Salsomaggiore
Prato
ASD Terranuova Traiana
AS Ostia Mare
SS Angri
SS Nola 1925
Casarano
Nocerina
ASD Licata
Catania
Fossano Calcio
FC Vado
Ponte San Pietro
Seregno
Montecchio Maggiore
ACD Campodarsego
Riccione
Aglianese
Asd Pineto Calcio
Vigor Senigallia
Arzachena
Lupa Frascati
Cavese
Matera
Santa Maria
Citta Di S. Agata
Derthona
Gozzano
Villa dAlme Valbrembana
Sona
Carpi
Bagnolese
Ssd Group Citta Di Castello
Ponsacco
Avezzano
Vastese
Atletico Uri
Paganese
FC Francavilla
Team Altamura
ASD Ragusa Calcio
AC Locri
USD Pont Donnaz
Ligorna
Kazakhstan Division 2
Tobol Kostanay Reserves
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves
Norway 2.Liga
Traff
Eidsvold Turn
Brattvag
Asker
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Hodd
Hạng nhất Hungary nữ
Ferencvarosi TC (nữ)
19:45
Gyori Dozsa (nữ)
Taksony (nữ)
MOL Fehervar FC (nữ)
Primera Division de El Salvador
CD Dragon
Aguila
Luis Angel Firpo
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
Alianza San Salvador
CD FAS
San Marino
Cailungo
San Giovanni
Tre Penne
Tre Fiori
Faetano
Folgore/Falciano
Nữ Estonia
Saku Sporting (nữ)
JK Tallinna Kalev (nữ)
Poland Division 4
Gornik II Zabrze
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Pelikan Lowicz
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
Cracovia II
Avia Swidnik
Sokol Sieniawa
KSZO Ostrowiec
KS Wiazownica
Korona II Kielce
Wisla Sandomierz
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Stal Stalowa Wola
Podhale Nowy Targ
VĐ giải trẻ Tây Ban Nha
Valencia U19
Alboraya U19
Czech Group D League
Meteor Praha
15:15
SK Vilemov
Slovan Liberec II
Hlinsko
MFK Havirov
Novy Jicin
Slavicin
TJ Skastice
Jiskra Domazlice B
FC Rokycany
Sokol Tasovice
Stara Rise
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
Velka Bites
hạng nhất Séc
Baumit Jablonec
Brno
Tescoma Zlin
Synot Slovacko
Teplice
Pardubice
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Chile Primera B
Melipilla
Fernandez Vial
Union San Felipe
CD Magallanes
Hạng nhất Na Uy
Bryne
Skeid Oslo
Fredrikstad
Mjondalen IF
Brann
Stjordals Blink
Argentine Torneo A
Deportivo Camioneros
CDA Monte Miaz
Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
Gimnasia yTiro
Boca Unidos
Atletico Parana
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sol de Mayo
Villa Mitre
CA Juventud Unida San Luis
Douglas Haig
Defensores Belgrano (VR)
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
Union Sunchales
Desamparados
Club Circulo Deportivo
Racing de Cordoba
Defensores Pronunciamiento
Club Cipolletti
Liniers Bahia Blanca
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
Juventud Antoniana
Sportivo Las Parejas
Hạng 2 Thái Lan
Nonthaburi United
Royal Thai Air Force FC
Wiang Sa Surat City
Mueang Kon D United
Banbueng
Chachoengsao
Warship United FC
Maptaphut Rayong FC
See Kwae FC
Kamphaeng Phet
Muang Trang United
Jalor City
Hua Hin City
Chainat United
Udon United
Khonkaen Mordindang FC
Lopburi City FC
Samut Songkhram FC
Chamchuri United FC
Samut Prakan FC
Kanchanaburi City
Singha GB Kanchanaburi
Sakon Nakhon FC
Surin KCM FC
Narathiwat FC
Trang FC
Chiangrai FC
Watbot FC
Bangkok
Royal Thai Army FC
Nakhonratchasima United FC
Yasothon FC
Navy FC
Kabin United
Rasi Salai United
Surin FC
Samut Sakon FC
Phram Bangkok FC
English Women's Conference South
Bridgwater United (nữ)
Milton Keynes Dons (nữ)
Ipswich Town (nữ)
Crawley Wasps (nữ)
London Bees (nữ)
Cheltenham Town (nữ)
Oxford United (nữ)
Watford (nữ)
Plymouth Argyle (nữ)
Gillingham (nữ)
Portsmouth (nữ)
Billericay Town (nữ)
Indonesia Liga 3
Perses Sumedang
PS BRT Subang
Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango
Academica Do Lobito
Santa Rita FC
Petro Atletico de Luanda
Sporting Cabinda
Dragao
Ukraina
FC Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv
Chernomorets Odessa
PFC Oleksandria
Zorya
Kryvbas
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland (nữ)
First Vienna (nữ)
BW Linz (nữ)
St. Polten (nữ)
Bergheim/Hof (nữ)
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (nữ)
Hạng 2 Séc
Slavia Prague B
Vyskov
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FK Graffin Vlasim
Panama
Tauro FC
Alianza FC (PAN)
CD Universitario
Atletico Chiriqui
Herrera FC
08:30
Veraguas FC
Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock
Dnepr Rohachev
Shakhter Soligorsk II
FC Molodechno
Volna Pinsk
FC Baranovichi
Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC
Sliema Wanderers FC
Swieqi United
Fgura United
Melita FC Saint Julian
St. Andrews
Naxxar Lions
Qrendi
San Gwann
Vittoriosa Stars
Hạng 4 Nauy
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Skjervoy
Raufoss IL B
IL Hodd B
Molde B
Floro
Mjolner
Lillestrom B
Harstad
Skjetten Fotball
Orkla
Innstranden
Strindheim IL
Rana FK
Junkeren
Byasen Toppfot
Germany Oberliga NOFV
Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
TSV Buchholz 08
TSG Neustrelitz
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Hertha 06 Charlotten
Mahdov FC
Hansa Rostock II
SC BW 94 Papenburg
SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen
Ratingen SV
MSV Düsseldorf
Arminia Hannover
HSC Hannover
SV Westfalia Rhynern
ASC 09 Dortmund
SF Hamborn 07
Cronenberger SC
Sportfreunde Lotte
SpVgg Vreden 1921
MSV Pampow
RSV Eintracht
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig
Gutersloh
SC Preussen Munster II
Union 60 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger SC
FC Kray
Sportverein Sonsbeck
VFB Homberg
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
1. FC Gievenbeck
Adams Sam Beek
Rielasingen Arlen
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TSG Sprockhovel
Delbrucker SC
FC Eintracht Rheine
Siegen Sportfreunde
TSV Meerbusch
Uerdingen KFC 05
VfB Hilden
SF Baumberg
TuS Ennepetal
Erndtebruck
Konishisdorf
Siegburger SV 04
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
TUS Bovinghausen 04
TuRU Dusseldorf
TVD Velbert
LTS Bremerhaven
TuS Komet Arsten
Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B
KFC Mandel United
Royal Knokke
Gent B
Tienen
Patro Eisden
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
KSK Heist
VĐQG Nữ Na Uy
Aasane (nữ)
Arna Bjornar (nữ)
Avaldsnes (nữ)
Tromso (nữ)
LSK Kvinner (nữ)
Lyn (nữ)
Roa (nữ)
Kolbotn (nữ)
Stabaek (nữ)
SK Brann (nữ)
Valerenga (nữ)
Rosenborg BK (nữ)
Vô địch Tây Ban Nha nữ
Levante Las Planas (nữ)
Alhama CF (nữ)
Levante UD (nữ)
Atletico de Madrid (w)
Sevilla FC (nữ)
Real Sociedad (nữ)
Athletic Club Bibao (nữ)
Real Madrid (nữ)
Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers
Forres Mechanics
Hungary
Kecskemeti TE
Ferencvarosi TC
Videoton Puskas Akademia
23:45
Fehervar Videoton
Hạng nhất Thụy Điển
Utsiktens BK
Vasteras SK FK
Norrby IF
Skovde AIK
Vô địch Đức nữ
Eintracht Frankfurt (nữ)
18:01
Werder Bremen (nữ)
SV Meppen (nữ)
Hoffenheim (nữ)
FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
21:01
Bayern Munchen (nữ)
SC Freiburg (nữ)
SG Essen-Schonebeck (nữ)
VĐQG Uruguay
CA River Plate
Deportivo Maldonado
Boston River
Rentistas
Wanderers FC
05:30
CA Penarol
Holland Eredivisie Women's
Ajax Amsterdam (nữ)
SC Heerenveen (nữ)
PSV Eindhoven (nữ)
ADO Den Haag (nữ)
Zambia Super League
Buildcon FC
Nkwazi
ZESCO United Ndola
Power Dynamos
Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Sectzya Nes Ziona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
00:15
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hạng 2 Đức nữ
RB Leipzig (nữ)
Koln II (nữ)
Wolfsburg II (nữ)
Bayern Munich II (nữ)
SC Freiburg II (nữ)
Carl Zeiss Jena (nữ)
FC Gutersloh (nữ)
FFC Turbine Potsdam II (nữ)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (nữ)
Andernach (nữ)
SC Sand (nữ)
Nurnberg (nữ)
Argentine Division 2
Vòng 36
San Telmo
Atletico Atlanta
Temperley
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Almirante Brown
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atletico Guemes
Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia Mendoza
Estudiantes de Caseros
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Chaco For Ever
San Martin San Juan
Armenia Premier League
FK Van Charentsavan
FC Noah
Ivory Coast Premier Division
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou
SOL FC Abobo
VĐQG Paraguay
Guairena
Olimpia Asuncion
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
Libertad
General Caballero
Hạng 4 Áo
ASK Klagenfurt
SK Maria Saal
Slovan Hutteldorfer AC
Favoritner AC
SC Austria Lustenau B
FC Hochst
FC Eisenkappel
SV Bad St. Leonhard
SV Strasswalchen
SK Adnet
USC Eugendorf
ASV Salzburg
SV Wienerberger
FC 1980 Wien
SC Landskron
SVG Bleiburg
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Volders
Mongolia Premier League
Tuv Buganuud
Deren FC
Selenge Press
FC Ulaanbaatar
Denmark Division 3
Holstebro BK
Dalum
VSK Arhus
Young Boys FD
Hạng nhất Nam Phi
Platinum City
Cape Town Spurs
Polokwane City FC
Hungry Lions
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
SK Zapy
Hradec Kralove B
FK Kolin
Banik Ostrava B
Frydek-Mistek
Mlada Boleslav B
Viktoria Zizkov
Bohemians1905 B
FK Banik Sokolov
SC Znojmo
Hlucin
Teplice B
Jablonec B
Sokol Brozany
Pardubice B
Nữ Italia
Juventus (nữ)
Pomigliano (nữ)
Roma CF (nữ)
Parma s (nữ)
VĐQG Kuwait
Al-Nasar
Al-Qadsia SC
Al Kuwait SC
00:20
Al Fahaheel SC
Hạng nhất Thái Lan
Trat FC
Customs Department FC
Uthai Thani Forest
Nakhon Si United FC
Chainat FC
Ayutthaya United
Ranong FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
French Feminines D1
Le Havre (nữ)
17:45
Paris Saint Germain (nữ)
Uganda Super League Women
UCU Lady Cardinals (nữ)
Asubo Gafford (nữ)
VĐQG Hy Lạp
Asteras Tripolis
OFI Crete
Olympiakos Piraeus
Atromitos Athens
Volos NFC
Aris Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
Panathinaikos
Zimbabwe
Capps linked
Triangle FC
Highlanders
FC Platinum
Manica Diamond
Dynamos FC
Estonia Teine Liiga
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Tallinna JK Legion B
Estonia Champions League
Flora Paide
Trans Narva
Nomme JK Kalju
Levadia Tallinn
Nicaragua Apertura league
Diriangen
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Esteli
HYH Export Sebaco FC
Lithuania - 1.Division
Baltija Panevezys
21:55
Suduva
Botola Pro 1
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Maghreb Fez
Maghrib Association Tetouan
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Wydad Casablanca
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Hassania Agadir
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Iceland
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavik
Keflavik
Akranes
Fram Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
Hạng nhất UAE
Masfut
Masafi
Al-Thaid
Al-Hamriyah
Al Arabi(UAE)
20:20
Al Taawon
Uzbek League
Dinamo Samarqand
Olympic FK Tashkent
Pakhtakor
Nasaf Qarshi
VĐQG Costa Rica
AD Guanacasteca
Cartagines Deportiva SA
Guadalupe FC
Deportivo Saprissa
Perez Zeledon
Sporting San Jose
U21 Anh
Wolverhampton U21
Manchester City U21
Australia Northern NSW Women’s Premier League
Warners Bay FC (nữ)
Newcastle Olympic FC (nữ)
Kosovo Superliga
Prishtina
KF Trepca 89
Hạng 2 Ukraina
LNZ Lebedyn
Skoruk Tomakovka
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Nyva Ternopil
FC Bukovyna chernivtsi
FK Yarud Mariupol
English Women's Conference North
Fylde LFC (nữ)
Stoke City (nữ)
Huddersfield (nữ)
Liverpool Feds (nữ)
Loughborough Lightning (nữ)
Boldmere St.Michaels (nữ)
Nottingham Forest (nữ)
Derby County (nữ)
West Bromwich WFC (nữ)
Brighouse Town (nữ)
Wolves (nữ)
Burnley (nữ)
Swden Women Divi.1
Ravasens IK Karlskoga (nữ)
Alvsjo AIK FF (nữ)
Team TG FF (nữ)
Gamla Upsala SK (nữ)
Uganda Premier League
SC Villa
Gaddafi FC
Thái Lan x
Ratchaburi FC
Lampang FC
Chonburi Shark FC
Nong Bua Lamphu
Port FC
Bangkok United FC
Buriram United
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Nhà nghề Mỹ MLS z
New York City FC
Orlando City
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles FC
FC Kansas City
Seattle Sounders
Nashville
07:30
Houston Dynamo